Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 641 9 AV SE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Dispatched to Signals' 1703. Dec 05, 2017. RL. - 7 days ago #17-01212810
Photo_20171205_102250
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Count down timer not working Southwest corner

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Audible Signal

Specific details of problem: See above

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue Dec 05, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 10:22am



address: 641 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3415.6084318724124, 5656421.324245855

coordinates lat,lng: 51.044047, -114.048708

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:42pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Dispatched to Signals' 1703. Dec 05, 2017. RL.
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:30am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:24am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:23am Submitted via Android Android