Debris on Backlane at 116 PENNSBURG WY SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-01215116
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Mattress just laying on the front lawn. This house just recently sold and these people just moved in.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: A mattress laying on the front lawn

Specific Location Details: 62 Pensacola Close SE



address: 116 PENNSBURG WY SE

coordinates x,y: 3363.220826974787, 5655806.0181997055

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03851587050691, -113.9520447795409

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 08:38am Closed
Tue Dec 05, 2017 06:01pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone