Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 364 9 AV SW

CLOSED 8 days ago #17-01216252
Photo_20171206_095046
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Previous request shows wrong address...should be corner of 9 ave and 3 street sw. Thx

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: See prev request.

Date you noticed problem: Wed Dec 06, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 09:50am



address: 364 9 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4931.063860855132, 5656493.9631744735

coordinates lat,lng: 51.044689, -114.07032

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 09:53am Closed
Wed Dec 06, 2017 09:53am Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 09:52am Submitted via Android Android