City Owned Tree Concern at 322 SCIMITAR BA NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 days ago #17-01217506
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Broken branch stuck in tree. Not an emergency

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): In front of address given



address: 322 SCIMITAR BA NW

coordinates x,y: -15052.628486096879, 5663797.950154421

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11017309599659, -114.214963037627

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:08am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:07am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 06, 2017 01:36pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone