City Owned Tree Concern at 220 SCENIC ACRES DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 days ago #17-01218058
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2017

Broken branch in ash tree behind school.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is located between the school and soccer field behind school.



address: 220 SCENIC ACRES DR NW

coordinates x,y: -15075.029413487066, 5664011.563982815

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11209280327993, -114.2152918596884

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:08am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:06am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:17pm Opened
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone