Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 16 NEW ST SE

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-01219177
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Remove ice on path before bridge reopens. Will be a hazard to public for opening this weekend.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Fri Dec 01, 2017



address: 16 NEW ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2065.605417507418, 5656123.849929986

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04137922214216, -114.0294547020794

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 10:03am Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:16am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone