Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 499 12 AV SE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. dispatched to 1703. - 7 days ago #17-01220546

Count down timer not working

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Audible Signal

Specific details of problem: South west corner

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Dec 07, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 12:21pm



address: 499 12 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3753.279707827998, 5656099.746925076

coordinates lat,lng: 51.041154, -114.05352

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:03pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. dispatched to 1703.
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:02pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:24pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android