Debris on Backlane at 206 COPPERFIELD GD SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #17-01221868
Photo_20171207_154914
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

There's always extra extra garbage in the alley behind us. The garbage man never takes it and it looks like a 3rd world country

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: . They live on the 200 side I believe. But each week it's adding up

Specific Location Details: Behind our house 158 copperfield gardens



address: 206 COPPERFIELD GD SE

coordinates x,y: 3751.0194751763393, 5641479.568142561

coordinates lat,lng: 50.909721, -113.946663

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:56pm Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:51pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:49pm Submitted via Android Android