Garbage in a park at 830 9A ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 28 days ago #17-01225805
Report
Submitted Dec 09, 2017

Dumping in park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 830 9A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5924.562342783013, 5658139.760530248

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05947486129688, -114.084514808016

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 25, 2017 03:16pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 25, 2017 03:16pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Dec 09, 2017 10:45am Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2017 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone