Debris on Backlane at 258 CHAPARRAL CO SE

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-01226289
Photo_20171209_150649
Submitted Dec 09, 2017

The tenants of those home have not and never have cleaned up the leaves from there hedge.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: Excessive debris from their hedge needs to be cleaned up from pathway.

Specific Location Details: 258 Chaparral Court SE



address: 258 CHAPARRAL CO SE

coordinates x,y: -2415.0717029877437, 5639102.122674579

coordinates lat,lng: 50.888355, -114.034325

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 09, 2017 04:26pm Closed
Sat Dec 09, 2017 03:10pm Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2017 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android