Debris on Backlane at 1520 48 ST SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris removed from location - Close SR. - 4 months ago #17-01226384
Report
Submitted Dec 09, 2017

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage piling up again.

Specific Location Details: By garage



address: 1520 48 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2546.7351575938565, 5656005.608383987

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04031433133729, -113.9636854137404

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2017 04:38am Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris removed from location - Close SR.
Fri Dec 15, 2017 04:38am Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Dec 09, 2017 04:23pm Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2017 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone