Garbage in a park at 10099 HIDDEN VALLEY DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #17-01227228
Report
Submitted Dec 10, 2017

Garbage behind seven elevrn

Issue: Can placement



address: 10099 HIDDEN VALLEY DR NW

coordinates x,y: -7395.947504460629, 5667874.345572641

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14696809275563, -114.1057036996807

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 01:11pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 13, 2017 01:09pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Dec 10, 2017 03:11pm Opened
Sun Dec 10, 2017 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone