Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 503 33 Av SW
Pathway is pure ice. Could not make it up the pathway with my stroller and had to walk around, adding over 20 minutes with an infant and toddler
Issue: Request for New
Date Noticed: Sun Dec 10, 2017
address: 503 33 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -5205.582126182447, 5654033.2640657
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0225655273291, -114.074199462437
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:26am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:25am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Dec 10, 2017 04:26pm | Opened |
Sun Dec 10, 2017 04:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |