Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 3552 ANDERSON RD SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-01230866
Report
Submitted Dec 11, 2017

December 13, 2017 - 311 Response: Forwarded to Roads, as it's their fence. >>> Segment of fencing down in an off leash space.

Describe the concern. Segment of fencing down in an off leash space.



address: 3552 ANDERSON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -9562.336615833196, 5646063.416969818

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95086228572852, -114.136090083154

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 10:52am Closed
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:19pm Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone