Garbage in a park at 1458 SHERWOOD BV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 months ago #17-01233120
Report
Submitted Dec 12, 2017

Bagged Garbage Not Being Picked Up

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1458 SHERWOOD BV NW

coordinates x,y: -10856.371386808318, 5669401.641472867

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16064261899403, -114.1552063492132

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 01:15pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 13, 2017 01:14pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Dec 12, 2017 12:16pm Opened
Tue Dec 12, 2017 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone