Light Repair in a Park-WAM at 815 14 St SW
December 19, 2017 - 311 Response: Forwarded to Roads. >>> Light out in underpass causing long dark tunnel which also result in urination
Issue: Light Out
What is the light lighting? Pathway
Location Details: 14 street underpass on way to greyhound bus terminal
address: 815 14 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6620.014897579158, 5656709.821982154
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04661253751353, -114.0944093932529
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 19, 2017 08:33am | Closed |
Fri Dec 15, 2017 05:11pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 15, 2017 05:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |