Garbage in a park at 3703 CENTRE A ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 10 months ago #17-01250810
Photo_20171219_075741
Submitted Dec 19, 2017

Tires discarded on city property

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3703 CENTRE A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4316.464299728669, 5660984.443427722

coordinates lat,lng: 51.085062, -114.061609

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 19, 2017 08:22am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Dec 19, 2017 08:21am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Dec 19, 2017 08:00am Opened
Tue Dec 19, 2017 07:59am Submitted via Android Android