Garbage in a park at 8111 BEDDINGTON BV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 10 months ago #17-01252978
Photo_20171219_144637
Submitted Dec 19, 2017

Garbage in shopping cart and garbage bags in park been there for a couple days

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 8111 BEDDINGTON BV NW

coordinates x,y: -5216.697388418537, 5665480.453687011

coordinates lat,lng: 51.125472, -114.074523

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:50am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:49am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Dec 19, 2017 02:48pm Opened
Tue Dec 19, 2017 02:47pm Submitted via Android Android