Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 3 SADDLEMONT MR NE

CLOSED Assigned to Existing Work Order. 2017/12/20 - HH - Assigned to a blank work order 627794. - 10 days ago #17-01253764
Report
Submitted Dec 19, 2017

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Fence and sign needs replacing. Second time in 3 months people hit this fence and sign due to bad driving



address: 3 SADDLEMONT MR NE

coordinates x,y: 4385.232452863035, 5665469.2037762385

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1253778333333, -113.937355

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:59am Closed with status: Assigned to Existing Work Order. 2017/12/20 - HH - Assigned to a blank work order 627794.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 07:27am Verify Information >> Assigned to Existing Work Order
Tue Dec 19, 2017 09:07pm Opened
Tue Dec 19, 2017 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone