Snow on Park Pathway at 490 CANYON MEADOWS DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00002923
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

Snow has not been removed from pathway underneath Canyon Meadows Drive, connecting Cantrell Drive SW to the Fish Creek Park. This is an essential cycling link for all communities south of the Fish Creek Park

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 490 CANYON MEADOWS DR SW

coordinates x,y: -4973.541637879891, 5644068.766882629

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93298844721392, -114.0707557330829

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 05:56pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 11, 2018 05:53pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:10pm Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone