Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 940 MEMORIAL DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00005785
Report
Submitted Jan 03, 2018

Crosswalk access impassable due to snow build-up. Please clear snow for strollers, wheelchairs, people walking and cycling.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Wed Jan 03, 2018



address: 940 MEMORIAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5687.357062812604, 5657483.989582335

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05358207095593, -114.0811207401406

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 06:30pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 08, 2018 06:29pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 03, 2018 08:17am Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2018 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone