Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 3804 CENTRE A ST NE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00009881
Photo_20180104_081811
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Couch dumped on street

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Couch dumped on street

Specific Location Details: In front of 3807 Centre A Street NE

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Curb

Direction of travel if known: Southbound



address: 3804 CENTRE A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4276.570102678835, 5661103.658255517

coordinates lat,lng: 51.086134, -114.061041

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 05:13pm Closed
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:20am Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:19am Submitted via Android Android