Snow on Road at 2019 24 AV NE

CLOSED Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan - 10 days ago #18-00012514
Report
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Issue: Clearing Request

Location of concern: Residential Road

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. Corner of 19 St and 24 Ave NE needs to be ploughed.. hard to drive on especially at the intersection



address: 2019 24 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -941.4149981660465, 5659782.842283595

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07427545217089, -114.0134337146077

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:06pm Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan
Fri Jan 05, 2018 06:32am SR Review >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan
Thu Jan 04, 2018 03:03pm Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone