Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 203 NORTHMOUNT DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00014544
Photo_20180105_094038
Submitted Jan 05, 2018

Garbage can hit by snow plow

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. I took this photo Nov 9th. It was hit a few days earlier. Just remembered that I wanted to send this in.



address: 203 NORTHMOUNT DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5243.2070528562035, 5662816.630221923

coordinates lat,lng: 51.101525, -114.074863

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:08am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:07am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 05, 2018 09:54am Opened
Fri Jan 05, 2018 09:52am Submitted via Android Android