Debris on Backlane at 1634 21 AV NW

CLOSED 13 days ago #18-00017059
Report
Submitted Jan 05, 2018

Mattress discarded in alley behind 1630 21 ave nw

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Mattress discarded in alley behind 1630 21 ave nw

Specific Location Details: Mattress discarded in alley behind 1630 21 ave nw



address: 1634 21 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6936.347540485237, 5659510.066157422

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07178215387761, -114.0989743269453

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 05:12pm Closed
Fri Jan 05, 2018 04:06pm Opened
Fri Jan 05, 2018 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone