Street Cleaning at 99 TARAWOOD CL NE

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00019629
Report
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

Snow needs to be removed! Everytime I try to leave my house I have to go out and get someone unstuck from infront of my driveway first!

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Residential



address: 99 TARAWOOD CL NE

coordinates x,y: 4221.969984720681, 5665228.010032666

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12321082287348, -113.9396900992205

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 07, 2018 10:02am Closed
Sun Jan 07, 2018 09:58am Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone