City Owned Tree Concern at 601 15 AV NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 9 months ago #18-00020490
Report
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

Branch hanging low over sidewalk

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): On west side of park at 14 Avenue and 5 Street NE



address: 601 15 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3549.6739333519126, 5658814.091984597

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06555648515844, -114.0506432860489

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 07:07am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 15, 2018 07:05am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 07, 2018 04:56pm Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone