Snow on Park Pathway at 176 ABINGER CR NE

CLOSED 9 months ago #18-00021036
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

This is my second request for maintenance from the city to this walk way. Kids walk this path to get to the elementary schools so you need to maintain it. Cut back the weeds and shovel the snow. Just because it's the NE doesn't mean you neglect your maintenance.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 176 ABINGER CR NE

coordinates x,y: 4727.696852420975, 5658006.702504941

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05828980638074, -113.9325603887408

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:03pm Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:20am Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone