Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 113 HIDDEN CV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. picked up. - 4 months ago #18-00025401
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Abandoned vehicle battery on boulevard/island

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal

Specific Details of issue: Vehicle battery

Specific Location Details: In boulevard/Island as per picture

Type of Road: Residential



address: 113 HIDDEN CV NW

coordinates x,y: -7863.926758332674, 5667770.637580999

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14602956833698, -114.1123898333668

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 11:15pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. picked up.
Mon Jan 08, 2018 11:15pm Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 08, 2018 07:12pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 07:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone