Debris on Backlane at 539 88 AV SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00030448
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Mattress left in alley

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Mattress left in alley has been there for several weeks

Specific Location Details: Back alley

address: 547 88 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3804.9395298749955, 5648595.379765745

coordinates lat,lng: 50.973691, -114.054178

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 04:10pm Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:14am Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:13am Submitted via Android Android