Debris on Backlane at 6220 24 AV NE

CLOSED Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit. Please redirect to bylaws. - 11 days ago #18-00033636
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

311 Response - Request has been forwarded to Calgary's Bylaw Services Department. Email address is password for follow up. >>>Overflowing garbage in back lane - moving into lane way

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Overflowing garbage in back lane - moving into lane way

Specific Location Details: 6218 or 6220 24 Ave NE back lane



address: 6220 24 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 3828.2366493668974, 5659833.571466532

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0747195, -113.9453716666667

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 04:22pm Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit. Please redirect to bylaws.
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:50am Field Inspection >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit
Wed Jan 10, 2018 07:36pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone