Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 110 12 AV SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2018/01/11 - HH- same as SR 18-00031569, Assigned to work order 630875. - 11 days ago #18-00034803
Photo_20180111_102040
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Parking sign twisted and leaning

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: East side Centre St SE south of 12 ave se



address: 110 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4468.244497363856, 5656176.402508086

coordinates lat,lng: 51.041838, -114.063716

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:13am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2018/01/11 - HH- same as SR 18-00031569, Assigned to work order 630875.
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:12am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:23am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:22am Submitted via Android Android