Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 6511 ELBOW DR SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. forwarded to signals trouble - EC. - 6 months ago #18-00034959
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Red light is not working on left traffic light.

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Red light is not working on traffic light.

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Jan 11, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 10:30am



address: 6511 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5847.798402856055, 5650926.4050777545

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99462937945442, -114.0833034481841

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:06pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. forwarded to signals trouble - EC.
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:58am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:47am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone