Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 6403 BOWNESS RD NW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2018/01/11 - HH - same as SR 18-00033719, Assigned to work order 630926. - 3 months ago #18-00035381
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Pedestrian sign has been knocked down in the centre pedestrian refuge area

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Centre pedestrian sign in the middle of road at 6403 Bowness Rd. NW



address: 6403 BOWNESS RD NW

coordinates x,y: -12607.733499707649, 5661066.707604145

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08567927134332, -114.1799529368957

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 01:19pm Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2018/01/11 - HH - same as SR 18-00033719, Assigned to work order 630926.
Thu Jan 11, 2018 01:18pm Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:56am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone