Report Concern Not Listed at 2033 12 AV SW

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 18-00039793 Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard LINKED Jan 12, 2018 02:07:11 PM. - 9 days ago #18-00039748
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary's Roads Department. Calgary Roads is aware and investigating. >>>City Street Cleaning sign left behind.

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 2033 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7638.1296831849595, 5656375.454016569

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04359403454179, -114.1089218618747

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:10pm Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 18-00039793 Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard LINKED Jan 12, 2018 02:07:11 PM.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:10pm Create Linked SR >> Completed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:05pm 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Fri Jan 12, 2018 01:59pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone