Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 2282 20 AV NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. crew has been dispatched to remove. - 3 months ago #18-00041966
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Detour sign left from fall water main break

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Traffic Signs

Specific Details of issue: Sign not picked up

Specific Location Details: West of 22 Street on north side

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Westbound



address: 2282 20 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -494.6348705275904, 5659400.151450972

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07083573900651, -114.0070577706131

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 14, 2018 07:33am Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. crew has been dispatched to remove.
Sun Jan 14, 2018 07:33am Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:33pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone