Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 7923 WENTWORTH DR SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 6 months ago #18-00042320
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2018

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Sign knocked over @ intersection of Wentworth RD and Wentworth Way SW. Just east of St Joan of Arc school, north side , beside garbage can.



address: 7923 WENTWORTH DR SW

coordinates x,y: -14560.399198179928, 5657731.589774383

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05565156363664, -114.2076893453184

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:35pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Jan 15, 2018 01:42pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Jan 14, 2018 09:29am Opened
Sun Jan 14, 2018 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone