City Owned Tree Concern at 520 9 AV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00047175
Photo_20180116_084619
Submitted Jan 16, 2018

2018/01/18 - AT - Redirecting SR to Natural Area as requested - 17 JAN 2018 RS Discussed with TF - Dead trees on site. Refer supervisor. Forward to Natural Areas to asess dead trees / wires etc.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Next to Street and pedestrian pathway



address: 520 9 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5121.386617795163, 5658324.128866953

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06114, -114.07306

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:41am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:34am Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:44pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:43pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 16, 2018 08:51am Opened
Tue Jan 16, 2018 08:49am Submitted via Android Android