Snow On City Road at 395 Canterbury Dr SW
The snow left behind around the school is creating safety issues for our kids when dropping off or picking them up . Please help in cleaning the road at the front of the school
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: The road at the front of the school
address: 395 CANTERBURY DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5508.852615904738, 5645703.650234409
coordinates lat,lng: 50.947681, -114.078396
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 23, 2018 06:04pm | Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Tue Jan 16, 2018 03:46pm | Field Inspection >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:54am | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:38am | Opened |
Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:37am | Submitted via iPhone |