Garbage in a park at 955 RIDEAU RD SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 26 days ago #18-00063659
Report
Submitted Jan 20, 2018

Discarded office chair has been there over 2 weeks.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 955 RIDEAU RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5303.756843742809, 5654113.526088356

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02328616666667, -114.0756

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2018 04:08pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 23, 2018 03:32pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Jan 20, 2018 02:56pm Opened
Sat Jan 20, 2018 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone