Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 24 FONDA CL SE

OPENED 7 months ago #18-00074794
Report
Submitted Jan 24, 2018

Cart with metal in front of house on street please pick ASAP

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal

Specific Details of issue: Someone left a cart full of metal on street- DO NOT PUSH INTO PARK this is on Roads property

Specific Location Details: In front of house 24

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk



address: 24 FONDA CL SE

coordinates x,y: 1677.9698877220642, 5657152.1717273975

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05062482007132, -113.9760680610671

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2018 11:09am Opened
Wed Jan 24, 2018 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone