City Owned Tree Concern at 12028 10 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00076127
Photo_20180124_144520
Submitted Jan 24, 2018

Tree is leaning more each year. Should be removed before it falls.

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): In park near fire hydrant.



address: 12028 10 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2808.1508026170945, 5645500.813969844

coordinates lat,lng: 50.945877, -114.039961

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2018 03:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 30, 2018 03:20pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 24, 2018 03:00pm Opened
Wed Jan 24, 2018 02:58pm Submitted via Android Android