Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 3 GAINSBOROUGH DR SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00080441
Report
Submitted Jan 25, 2018

Sidewalk snow and ice cleaning request

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Snow and ice on sidewalk

Specific Location: Snow and ice removal request

If at intersection corner? NW



address: 3 GAINSBOROUGH DR SW

coordinates x,y: -10342.040121085936, 5653421.294684456

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01699465883066, -114.1473960025514

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2018 05:53am Closed
Thu Jan 25, 2018 05:52pm Opened
Thu Jan 25, 2018 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone