Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 107 SAGE HILL GR NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #18-00081071
Report
Submitted Jan 26, 2018

Median Marker Down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Sage Valley Blvd NW & Sage Hill Drive NW



address: 107 SAGE HILL GR NW

coordinates x,y: -9884.577350810376, 5671109.913405446

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17601676192884, -114.1413602386025

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:59pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Jan 26, 2018 11:29am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Jan 26, 2018 09:02am Opened
Fri Jan 26, 2018 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone