Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 1820 HOME RD NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #18-00082806
Photo_20180126_143849
Submitted Jan 26, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction Items

Specific Details of issue: Rocks and dirt

Specific Location Details: Home Road and Bowness Rd intersection

What traffic lane is the debris in? Centre Lane



address: 1820 HOME RD NW

coordinates x,y: -11500.794984377831, 5659889.85059311

coordinates lat,lng: 51.075123, -114.164116

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2018 04:53pm Closed
Fri Jan 26, 2018 02:39pm Opened
Fri Jan 26, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via Android Android