Street Cleaning at 1526 16 AV SW

CLOSED No Action Required - Close SR - 9 months ago #18-00084215
Report
Submitted Jan 27, 2018

Lane ice ruts are so deep as to be dangerous and making egress exit very difficult

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Paved Alley



address: 1526 16 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6750.021934240932, 5655865.154142911

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03901769504979, -114.0962477122565

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 28, 2018 08:17am Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR
Sun Jan 28, 2018 08:17am Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR
Sat Jan 27, 2018 12:40pm Opened
Sat Jan 27, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone