Garbage in a park at 5299 7 AV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00088593
Report
Submitted Jan 29, 2018

Garbage in park needs to be picked up

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 5299 7 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2917.385476502935, 5656705.793579673

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04660704736695, -113.9583945741076

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2018 12:03pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 30, 2018 12:02pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 29, 2018 03:14pm Opened
Mon Jan 29, 2018 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone