Garbage in a park at 220 14 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00097774
Report
Submitted Feb 01, 2018

City garbage bin that was set on fire and left in the park.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 527 15A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1771.1590206164815, 5657685.454976985

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05541860712813, -114.0252636511584

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Feb 01, 2018 03:15pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Feb 01, 2018 09:43am Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2018 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone