Debris on Backlane at 715 15 AV SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00098679
Report
Submitted Feb 01, 2018

Debri on backlane

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Furniture

Specific Location Details: Backlane



address: 715 15 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5464.696414746519, 5655802.951610558

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03847216666666, -114.0779195

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2018 12:49pm Closed
Thu Feb 01, 2018 12:26pm Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2018 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone