Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 197 ROYAL BIRCH MT NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00099935

Large gravel spill from dump trucks turning

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction Items

Specific Details of issue: Large gravel on roadway and sidewalk

Specific Location Details: Turning lane

Type of Road: Major Road

Direction of travel if known: Northbound

address: 197 ROYAL BIRCH MT NW

coordinates x,y: -14943.158189547943, 5668190.883664133

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14966640575331, -114.2135818024428

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 08:32am Closed
Thu Feb 01, 2018 04:06pm Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2018 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone